See you in
harbor of Haliguen at Quiberon
From 17 to 19 june 2022
for 23th edition
of Armor-Cup

Version française

 Home page
Follow Armor Cup
Social Network
 Presentation
 Notice of race
 The place
 Crews
 Contacts
 History

Race Crews













List of Race Crews:
Click on to see team members list
Entity City
1 liste des équipiers  DGC DSTM
Skipper :
  • Sabatier Gilles

  • Titulaires :
  • Descomps Béatrice
  • Garnier Ronan
  • Lejanne Goulven

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Durand Jean Yves
  • Jacquart Emmanuel
  • Vatin Virginie
  • XXXXX
    2 liste des équipiers  Mobilalo
    Skipper :
  • Delignat Pascal

  • Titulaires :
  • Ferracane Romain
  • Gall Romain
  • Gromenil Florent

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Touchais Sylvain
  • Wioland Olivier
  • XXXXX
    3 liste des équipiers  O'Zef
    Skipper :
  • Audebert Erwan

  • Titulaires :
  • Aghina Xavier
  • Besbas Sidali
  • Heizinger Mickaël

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Bédrune Emmanuel
  • Fenoll-Boissau Gwendoline
  • Guérin Xavier
  • Vaneecloo Julien
  • XXXXX
    4 liste des équipiers  All Aboard
    Skipper :
  • Moraldi Stéphane

  • Titulaires :
  • Cabaret Quentin
  • Garcia Régis
  • Monédière Nathalie

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Derieux Karine
  • Lereste Christophe
  • Pochon Guillaune
  • Renault VerhulstT Marion
  • XXXXX
    5 liste des équipiers  Responsabilité Sociétale
    Skipper :
  • Riberolles Guillaume

  • Titulaires :
  • Guérin Nicolas
  • Harnois Pierre
  • Karine Fourneron

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Awataf Temagoulte
  • Jouravleff Nadia
  • Lecalloch Stéfane
  • Weber Juliette
  • XXXXX
    6 liste des équipiers  Immobilier Group
    Skipper :
  • De Narp Aldric

  • Titulaires :
  • Abram Nicolas
  • Fulbert Catherine
  • Sipprenay Valéry

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Baconnet Yanis
  • Demarne Thibault
  • Desfarges Laure
  • Grange Delphine
  • XXXXX
    7 liste des équipiers  OINIS Full Mix
    Skipper :
  • Schneider Philippe

  • Titulaires :
  • Bouvier Bruno
  • Cain-Blanquart Florence
  • Deleam David
  • Gourmelon Judikael

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Jalcovikova Emilia
  • Martinou Bruno
  • Monnier Solange
  • Petrikova Henrieta
  • Sitarova Julia
  • International
    8 liste des équipiers  Orange Project Manager
    Skipper :
  • Steenbrink Steven

  • Titulaires :
  • Brunel Laurent
  • Cloarec Bertrand
  • Dobrzybuzcki Konrad

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Bors Gabriela
  • Bujak Maciej
  • Gasinska Ewa
  • Kiegerl Thomas
  • Kociuba Agnieszka
  • Ortolan Enora
  • XXXXX
    9 liste des équipiers  La Fibre BL&I 
    Skipper :
  • Flichy Gabriel

  • Titulaires :
  • Derouet Fabien
  • Laine Karine
  • Le Traon Gilles

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Boisseau David
  • Cussonneau Stéphane
  • Gentes Pierre
  • Kersuzan Christine marie
  • XXXXX
    10 liste des équipiers  Comète
    Skipper :
  • Rouxel Victor

  • Titulaires :
  • Benoît Mathieu
  • Gachet Mathieu
  • Pascual Ermont

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Darvoy Steve
  • Ledouaran Michel
  • Maura Nathalie
  • Mesguich Samuel
  • Roques Jean Sébastien
  • Taieb Frédéric
  • XXXXX
    11 liste des équipiers  OBS Sud Est
    Skipper :
  • Lexa Eric

  • Titulaires :
  • Bonère Nelly
  • Chartier Lydie
  • Fos Olivier

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Jean Mathias
  • Labric Hervé
  • Martin Bernard
  • Raymond Philippe
  • Sarfati Dan
  • Tort Philippe
  • Nice
    12 liste des équipiers  UI Grand Ouest
    Skipper :
  • Briend Pierre

  • Titulaires :
  • Bellec Alexandre
  • Dagnaud Chrystèle
  • David Noël

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Amil François-Henri
  • Le Gall Tanguy
  • Mottesi Fabien
  • Rondeau Fabrice
  • Grand Ouest
    13 liste des équipiers  Sailing Objects
    Skipper :
  • Adam Yann

  • Titulaires :
  • Daideche Julien
  • Domage Eric
  • Kitta Bartlomiej

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Lanoë Sophie
  • Roudil Vincent
  • Sanglard Eurélie
  • International
    14 liste des équipiers  Paris 2024
    Skipper :
  • De Guillebon Pierre Louis

  • Titulaires :
  • Brochot Nicolas
  • Du Roscoat Guillaume
  • Miscopein Eric

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Audry Etienne
  • Cottard Olivier
  • Gaillard Frédéric
  • Paris
    15 liste des équipiers  MEM CAP
    Skipper :
  • Barthel Dominique

  • Titulaires :
  • Maisonneuve Magali
  • Mariton Serge
  • Stauffer Etienne

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Burr Michel
  • Ramparany Fano
  • Stabile Christine
  • XXXXX
    16 liste des équipiers  OCB CSD Team
    Skipper :
  • Klotz Pierre Emmanuel

  • Titulaires :
  • Arnould Frédéric
  • Le Blanc Jean Alfred
  • Sarrazin Marc-Antoine

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Drouet Sébastien
  • Edet Thierry
  • Mainguy Laëtitia
  • Texier Frédéric
  • XXXXX
    17 liste des équipiers  Stick Ouest - UPR Ouest
    Skipper :
  • Le Ny Pascal

  • Titulaires :
  • Lefranc François
  • Roirand Hervé
  • Tapie Elodie

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Barbin Arnaud
  • Collier Patrice
  • Cosson Laurent
  • Thomazeau Bertrand
  • Nantes
    18 liste des équipiers  DTSI Arcueil
    Skipper :
  • Benaben Philippe

  • Titulaires :
  • Bourcier Pierre
  • Crétinon Geneviève
  • Wargnier Jean Louis

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Morin Philippe
  • Vincent Isabelle
  • Arcueil
    19 liste des équipiers  Trans@t
    Skipper :
  • De Charette Malo

  • Titulaires :
  • Beaucé Kévin
  • Gourdin André
  • Mauduit Augustin

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Brunet David
  • Chaplet Patricia
  • De Charette Leila
  • Levron Nathalie
  • Ménard Philippe
  • Petit Eric
  • XXXXX
    20 liste des équipiers  Markalo
    Skipper :
  • Algrin Hervé

  • Titulaires :
  • Attaoui Habib
  • Bignon Sandra
  • Emberger Olivier

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Auvray Franck
  • Lansade Isabelle
  • Pelletier Le Rouzic Christelle
  • Pillet Benoît
  • Pitek Monika
  • Van Den Brule Thierry
  • XXXXX
    21 liste des équipiers  AS Cesson
    Skipper :
  • Ledeun Jean Luc

  • Titulaires :
  • Caillard Marie
  • Deniaud Bruno
  • Lelu Stéphane

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Beaume Sébastien
  • Doriel Julien
  • Pétillon Sylvain
  • Turquet David
  • Verney Fanny
  • Cesson Sévigné
    22 liste des équipiers  Renn’à Ciré
    Skipper :
  • Sinquin Christophe

  • Titulaires :
  • Collin Samuel
  • Gervais Brice
  • Gouleau Emmanuel
  • Villeret Yannic

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Guérout Fabien
  • Labat Stéphane
  • Picaud Mickaël
  • Rennes
    23 liste des équipiers  Les Transformers'
    Skipper :
  • Magda Mallo

  • Titulaires :
  • Calonne Stéphane
  • Demuizon Luc
  • Godeux Céline

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Drisket Laurent
  • Jaffre Jean-Baptiste
  • Lhuillier Jean Philippe
  • Mannone Pascale
  • Perales Manuel
  • Van Praagh François
  • XXXXX
    24 liste des équipiers  H'Membiens
    Skipper :
  • Devarieux François

  • Titulaires :
  • Argente Yves
  • Girauld Hervé
  • Goncalves Luis-Felipe
  • Moureau Jean François

  • Supplémentaires :
  • El Assine Moez
  • Haudot Luc
  • Laurière Eric
  • Leboulzennec Rozenn
  • XXXXX
    25 liste des équipiers  Hopp Schwiiz
    Skipper :
  • Dewhurst Vic

  • Titulaires :
  • Bauman Lucas
  • Garcia Esther
  • Julien Manon

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Raiss Manfred
  • Von Graffenried Nicolas
  • Zollinger Marco
  • Suisse
    26 liste des équipiers  Digital Spirit
    Skipper :
  • Motte Rodolphe

  • Titulaires :
  • Anglard Patrice
  • Asama Cécile
  • Baez Maria

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Brébion Quentin
  • Choasson Marlène
  • Diab Chafik
  • Moynot Guillaume
  • XXXXX
    27 liste des équipiers  Sofrecom Tunisie
    Skipper :
  • Louviot Rémi

  • Titulaires :
  • Bourbia Yousef
  • Hajri Marwenn
  • Mazaud Philippe

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Adnani Seifeddine
  • Belghaji Faten
  • Belloumi Mohamed
  • Ben khalifa Jamel
  • Ksontini Khaled
  • Tunisie
    28 liste des équipiers  Mix IT
    Skipper :
  • Golhen Erell

  • Titulaires :
  • Bertrand Léa
  • Costeux Jean-Laurent
  • Hannedouche Valérie
  • Houssin Christophe

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Aubry Séverine
  • Del Corto Olivier
  • Gonzalez Jean
  • Henry Christophe
  • Saidi Marwen
  • Alpes Maritimes
    29 liste des équipiers  My Job
    Skipper :
  • Ozanne Stéphane

  • Titulaires :
  • Boukris Virginie
  • Cadas Nicolas
  • Evseevitch Marie-Christine

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Bacle Guillaume
  • Bans Fabrice
  • Coq Catherine
  • Faure Béatrice
  • XXXXX
    30 liste des équipiers  Les 69èmes rugissants
    Skipper :
  • Quénot Aurélien

  • Titulaires :
  • Arrou Alexandre
  • Lamiral François
  • Leber Bruno

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Schwaller Céline
  • Spor Anne
  • XXXXX
    31 liste des équipiers  HR Spirit
    Skipper :
  • De Pous Olivia

  • Titulaires :
  • Calvat Sigolène
  • Hétroy Jean
  • Villeneuve Béatrice

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Boutchoki Nelly
  • Giudicelli Stéphane
  • Saison Bernard
  • Turpin Florence
  • XXXXX
    32 liste des équipiers  INNOV NEOSAT
    Skipper :
  • Bail Sophie

  • Titulaires :
  • Giletti Florian
  • Padros Serge
  • Thery Geoffrey

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Duhot Philippe
  • Guézennec Pauline
  • Leblanc Eric
  • Mevellec Audrey
  • XXXXX
    33 liste des équipiers  DISU 100% Partenaire Environnement Numér
    Skipper :
  • Planaguma Eric

  • Titulaires :
  • Blanchet Cyrille
  • Chiari Benoît
  • Morisset Jean Louis

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Béraud Luc
  • Carré Fabrice
  • Mursic Audrey
  • Olichon Cédric
  • Pion Erwann
  • Tshibangu Muya Philemon
  • Ouest
    34 liste des équipiers  Orange Innovation Poland
    Skipper :
  • Krzysztof Chmielowiec

  • Titulaires :
  • Bartoszek Anna
  • Kielski Grzegorz
  • Waszkiewicz Boguslaw

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Gortel Maria
  • Latos Przemyslaw
  • Ratkiewicz Marcin
  • Skopura Marian
  • Strozniak Piotr
  • Wlodarska Stepien Magadalena
  • Pologne
    35 liste des équipiers  Res'O
    Skipper :
  • Meurisse Florence

  • Titulaires :
  • Gesret Margaux
  • Mazars Elodie
  • Pajot Laurent

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Bidolet Eric
  • Jaillet Philippe
  • Legac Laurent
  • Ménard Véronique
  • Sohier Denis
  • Taillard Benjamin
  • XXXXX
    36 liste des équipiers  Orange Innovation Romania
    Skipper :
  • Colin Tristan

  • Titulaires :
  • Criveanu Catalin
  • Daogaru Marian
  • Dumitru Emanuel

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Cune Andrei
  • Cune Cristian
  • Ionescu Alexandra
  • Mache Catalin
  • Mardare Mihai
  • Nituica Radu
  • Bucuresti
    37 liste des équipiers  Orange Marine
    Skipper :
  • Le Maguer Claude

  • Titulaires :
  • Bigot Bénédicte
  • Keryer Yannick
  • Plantet Hugo

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Gaillard Bruno
  • Laot Claude
  • Pape Christophe
  • Brest
    38 liste des équipiers  Team Naoned
    Skipper :
  • Le Bail Mélanie

  • Titulaires :
  • Baley Gaëtan
  • Guillet Joël
  • Moussion Philippe

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Lemaire Emmanuel
  • Lesayec Pierre Antoine
  • Reveneau François
  • Nantes
    39 liste des équipiers  Agilit'Alternance
    Skipper :
  • Belvèze Aymeric
  • Mourniac Sandrine

  • Titulaires :
  • Gallier Damien
  • Garion Eloïse
  • Pitel Alexandra
  • Pubert Amélie

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Borne Steven
  • Kanga Stéphane
  • Pelliet Stéven
  • Vavasse Salomé
  • XXXXX
    40 liste des équipiers  V360
    Skipper :
  • Nicolas Moreau

  • Titulaires :
  • Delbey Bertrand
  • Estival Lilian
  • Hospital Martial

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Huleux Ophélie
  • Marcel Pierre
  • Moulin Kim
  • Ozanne Charles
  • Verteneuille Denis
  • XXXXX
    41 liste des équipiers  Lannion Côte de Granit Rose
    Skipper :
  • Moignard Renaud

  • Titulaires :
  • Courtois Laurent
  • Guirriec Claude
  • Le Mer Pascal

  • Supplémentaires :
  • Courant Jean Luc
  • Le brenn Jean Philippe
  • Riou Stéphane
  • Lannion

     

     
     Crédits